Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VERGNES Richard
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KARIMOV Muslimbek
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
YADAV Vijay Kumar
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
YANG Yung Wei
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
YILDIZ Salih
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NOZADZE Temur
+35
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PERTELSON Oscar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
WAIZENEGGER Freddy
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
PRECIADO Lenin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MAMMADOV Tofig
+24
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NJIE Faye
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GABLER Alexander Bernd
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PELIVAN Petru
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NOMANOV Obidkhon
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
STUMP Nils
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ESPOSITO Giovanni
+47
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
APRAHAMIAN Alain
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
DE WIT Frank
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GAMBA Giacomo
+12
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TALIBOV Vugar
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BORCHASHVILI Wachid
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TSELIDIS Theodoros
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MAJDOV Nemanja
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TASSIER Loris
|
0
|
+16
|
0
|
+10
|
+26
|
IJF
|
Capt.
GVINIASHVILI Beka
+122
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PIRELLI Gennaro
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SISMANLAR Mert
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ELNAHAS Shady
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Final
|
REYES Kyle
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
+47
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LI Ruihao
-3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TANZER Katharina
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
COSTA Catarina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MALCA Tamar
+3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NDIAYE Binta
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LIMA Yasmim
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PRIMO Gefen
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KELDIYOROVA Diyora
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
GNETO Astride
+48
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ESTEVES Mariana
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
CAI Qi
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BILODID Daria
+10
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MERA Cindy
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
FAZLIU Laura
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HAECKER Katharina
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
OBRADOVIC Anja
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
RENSHALL Lucy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TIMO Barbara
+42
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
COROZO Celinda
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
CHYSTIAKOVA Nataliia
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
WILLEMS Gabriella
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MOSCALU Serafima
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
ESPOSITO Martina
+43
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KUKA Loriana
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TILEUKHANOVA Nazerke
-3
-78 kg
+427