Happy Lions
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CHU Duc Dat | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Round 3 | LOPES Rodrigo Costa | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BAYRAMOV Turan | 0 | +16 | -6 | +10 | +20 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NOZADZE Temur | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Final | SARDALASHVILI Giorgi | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
YANG Yung Wei
+80
-60 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GERCHEV Yanislav | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | SAIDABUROROV Shahboz | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KUANOV Yesset | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | PRECIADO Lenin | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | PIRAS Matteo | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
+30
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | HRISTOV Mark | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | GOU Junlong | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CASES ROCA Salvador | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | AKHADOV Shakhram | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Final | ESPOSITO Giovanni | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
STUMP Nils
+63
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | YONEZUKA Nicolas | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | GRAMKOW Tim | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DE WIT Frank | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TCKAEV Zelim | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Final | MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
CHILARD Nicolas
+61
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HAN Qi | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | MATIJASS Martin | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MADZHIDOV Dzhakhongir | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GVINIASHVILI Beka | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | KHAMZA Didar | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
MAJDOV Nemanja
+42
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PIRELLI Gennaro | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | SISMANLAR Mert | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KUKOLJ Aleksandar | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ELNAHAS Shady | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Final | REYES Kyle | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
+47
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LI Ruihao
-3
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ALIYEVA Leyla | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BATISTA Rafaela
-3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NDIAYE Binta | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LIMA Yasmim | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PRIMO Gefen | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | KELDIYOROVA Diyora | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
GNETO Astride
+48
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GJAKOVA Nora | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SHIN Yuna
-3
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PADILLA GUERRERO Sarai | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ZUCCO Agnese
-3
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | OGEL Fidan | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
JANG Hanbit
+4
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KUKA Loriana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |