Colossal Cows
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CHU Duc Dat | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | LOPES Rodrigo Costa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BAYRAMOV Turan | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NOZADZE Temur | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Final | SARDALASHVILI Giorgi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
YANG Yung Wei
+40
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | AWAD Nawar | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 3 | SEDDOUKI Reda | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PRECIADO Lenin | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KUANOV Yesset | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | BUNCIC Strahinja | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
MANZI Elios
+62
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | AKHADOV Shakhram | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
RAICU Alexandru
-3
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DE RIDDER Maarten | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CHOUCHI Sami
+6
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ZILKA Peter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
RIGANO Lorenzo
0
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SADUAKAS Bekarys | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PIRELLI Gennaro
+12
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LI Ruihao
-3
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | STANGAR Marusa | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ALIYEVA Leyla | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SCUTTO Assunta | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | FIGUEROA Julia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MILANI Francesca
+40
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | WURFEL Annika | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KOCHER Fabienne | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KELDIYOROVA Diyora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | LIMA Yasmim | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Capt.
GIUFFRIDA Odette
+54
-52 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PEREIRA Jessica | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GNETO Priscilla
-3
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | YERGALIYEVA Samalay | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | HAECKER Katharina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LIU Han
+3
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | OGEL Fidan | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |