Fuzzy Predators
Winterthur European Cup
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ADRIF Nordine | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | CELIKBILEK Loan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MURRONE Alessio | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PETROSINO Mario | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | HEYDER Maximilian | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
DAVLATOV Sherzod
+57
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | COVACIU Dan | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Round 2 | CAGGIANO Luca | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHORT Alexander | +20 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +32 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MICHELANGELI Francois | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Final | DEMETS Robbe | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Capt.
KUANOV Yesset
+142
-66 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PACITTI Daniel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | GABLER Alexander Bernd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | WITZIG Tom | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ZDENOVEC Eduard
+15
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BONFERRONI Aurelien | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GAMBA Giacomo
-3
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NIETO TRINIDAD Daniel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BUCHEBNER Mario | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HYTONEN Leonidas | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Final | SHYNTAS Serikbolsyn | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SCHMIDT Tim
+53
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PETERSILKA Falk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | SILVESTR Matej | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Repechage | CALDER Cailin | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | RYDER Ian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MORENO Andres Felipe
+24
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | SCHREIBER Jonas | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | MEYER Fabian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TURINI Lorenzo
-6
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HERRMANN Sarah | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 1 | RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Mireia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ISCHT Sarah
+12
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | HINTON Launa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MUNOZ SOLANO Lucia | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | MARTIN GALLARDO Patricia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
RENICKS Kimberley
+36
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MONNARD Manon | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ARTHUIS Morgane | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MEDJOURI Meriem | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Final | GOEBEL Laila | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PATRI Tea
+33
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FISCHER Malin | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BARTON Alexandra | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SCHMIDT Agatha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | HARRIS Isabelle | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
OLIVER FERRA Maria
+22
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | STOLZE Friederike | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | SOTILLO GOMEZ Begona | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |