Colossal Devils
Winterthur European Cup
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | RABBITT Daniel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SEILKHAN Kanat
0
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BELKAID Adil | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | EDMEIER Severin | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DEMETS Robbe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | CAGGIANO Luca | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
ZHUBATKAN Sunggat
+40
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PONNET Dries | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Capt.
BATSIEV Adam
0
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NIKOLIC Uros | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | CUSACK Scott | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MUSIL Radomir | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | D ARCO Salvatore | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BONFERRONI Aurelien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
DUYCK Jarne
+30
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FIEDLER Richard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ARENCIBIA Alexandre
0
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | RYDER Ian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | KOSTER Jason | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Repechage | LAMBACKA Markus | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | OSCARSSON Axel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SHAGATAYEV Bekzat
+12
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | PARK Liam | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | TURINI Lorenzo | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
MEYER Fabian
+3
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HERRMANN Sarah | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 1 | RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Mireia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ISCHT Sarah
+12
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | HINTON Launa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MUNOZ SOLANO Lucia | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | MARTIN GALLARDO Patricia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
RENICKS Kimberley
+36
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BUWALDA Sacha | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ROSSET Aline | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | WILSON Malin | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | PATRI Tea | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
GOEBEL Laila
+46
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | OLIVER FERRA Maria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | BARTON Alexandra | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Repechage | BULASHEVYCH Mariia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | MANCIOPPI Giorgia | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
FISCHER Malin
+40
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | STOLZE Friederike | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Round 1 | OVERKAMP Naomi | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |