DE AZA Heriberto
0
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TOVAGLIARI Joaquin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PEREZ Sebastian
-3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CINTRON RODRIGUEZ Juan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BARBOZA Arkangel
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ARAUJO Eduardo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
VEGA Juan Pablo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BATDORJ Munkhjin
+15
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
PATETE Jonhelius
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MORALES Tomas
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BERLINER Kell
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
DEL ORBE CORTORREAL Medickson
+78
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
PAEZ Carlos
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GARCIA Angel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ARENCIBIA Alexandre
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
FLORENTINO Robert
+42
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
LORENZO PINA Ariel
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ROSARIO Luis
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
RYDER Ian
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BRICENO Thomas
+31
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
JAVIER ARIAS Julio Cesar
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CRUZ LEON Omar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
NOVA ALCANTARA Jose
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SOLIS Francisco
+27
+100 kg
SORIANO Estefania
0
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SALAS PAULINO Francia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DIAZ Fabiola
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ECHEVARRIA Francine
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MARTINEZ Paulina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CABRERA TORRES Blanca
+21
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ANESTOR Sabiana
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
VILLALBA Maria
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ALEXANDER Eibhleann
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
JIMENEZ Kristine
+18
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ARIAS Regina
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PEREZ Constanza
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HARRIS Isabelle
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CASTILLO Katia
+22
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FIANDOR Alicia
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
DE LA ROSA Kenia
0
-70 kg
SILVESTRE Eiraima
0
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DEVIL Katiana
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MORILLO Moira
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BARRITT Sarah
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
URDANETA Amarantha
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
RAMIREZ Omaria
+31
+78 kg
+282