Wild Elephants
Riga European Cup
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | JEKABSONS Jekabs | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PETROSINO Mario | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TUPYTSKYI Denys | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Bronze | MORHOIEV Bekirbek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Capt.
VEREDYBA Oleh
+48
-60 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DE ANGELIS Anthony | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage Round 1 | KLOKOV Andrej | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | SKOMOROHOVS Andrejs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SHANI Matan
+15
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PACITTI Daniel | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DI PIETRANTONIO Edoardo Maria | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ELBAZ Yehonatan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | CASSE Jeroen | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
KHOMULA Artem
+39
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MIHALOVS Ivans | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KOCHAV Guy | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LAVI Yaheli | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | VENNEKOLD Lukas | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
GAMBA Giacomo
+36
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ZURAT Nadav | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
VALIEIEV Tymur
+4
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | HUTSOL Danylo | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | KAMENSKIS Andrejs | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
JAROCKIS Vladlens
+12
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CROITORU Mircea | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 1 | RESKO Viktor | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Round 1 | STRAZDINS Janis | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
KOMPANIEZ Serafim
+24
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CRESCINI Eleonora | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 1 | ARSHAKYAN Vilena | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SALENS Ellen
+31
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TARKUS Merit | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Final | VAUHKONEN Erika | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | SNIR Yuli | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Final | BULJONE Alisa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |