Wild Dragons
Riga European Cup
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | VEREDYBA Oleh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage Round 1 | JEKABSONS Jekabs | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | TSIRKIN Mark | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Bronze | SAMOTUG Kyryl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PETROSINO Mario
+38
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HENRIKSSON Emil | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | ELKIND Yair | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SEMKOV Stanislav | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | PURS Roberts | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Repechage Round 3 | SKOMOROHOVS Andrejs | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | CARGNELUTTI Francesco | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
CAGGIANO Luca
+68
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PACITTI Daniel | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DI PIETRANTONIO Edoardo Maria | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ELBAZ Yehonatan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | CASSE Jeroen | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
KHOMULA Artem
+39
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MIHALOVS Ivans | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KOCHAV Guy | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LAVI Yaheli | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | VENNEKOLD Lukas | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
GAMBA Giacomo
+36
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CHERKAI Oleksandr | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage Round 1 | TAMKOVICS Vadims | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | ZURAT Nadav | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
MATTSSON Olle
+16
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | PANKOVS Daniels | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | JAROCKIS Vladlens | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | YERSHOV Oleksii | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
HUTSOL Danylo
+36
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TARKUS Merit | 0 | +16 | 0 | +10 | +26 | IJF |
Final | VAUHKONEN Erika | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | SNIR Yuli | 0 | +16 | 0 | +10 | +26 | IJF |
Final | BULJONE Alisa | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Capt.
BILODID Daria
+112
-57 kg
Capt.