Flying Angels
Riga European Cup
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | VEREDYBA Oleh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage Round 1 | JEKABSONS Jekabs | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | TSIRKIN Mark | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Bronze | SAMOTUG Kyryl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PETROSINO Mario
+38
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HENRIKSSON Emil | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | ELKIND Yair | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SEMKOV Stanislav | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | PURS Roberts | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Repechage Round 3 | SKOMOROHOVS Andrejs | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | CARGNELUTTI Francesco | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
CAGGIANO Luca
+68
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PACITTI Daniel | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DI PIETRANTONIO Edoardo Maria | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ELBAZ Yehonatan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | CASSE Jeroen | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
KHOMULA Artem
+39
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GUKOVS Dmitrijs | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VUCINA Alen | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GAMBA Giacomo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | SVIDRAK Mykhailo | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
LAVI Yaheli
+48
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | IMRIE Del | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | ZARUDNEVS Aleksejs | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KALJULAID Klen Kristofer
+12
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | HUTSOL Danylo | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | KAMENSKIS Andrejs | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
JAROCKIS Vladlens
+12
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | STRAZDINS Janis | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 1 | KOMPANIEZ Serafim | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 1 | CROITORU Mircea | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
RESKO Viktor
+21
+100 kg
ARSHAKYAN Vilena
0
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SALENS Ellen | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Round 1 | ARSHAKYAN Vilena | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
CRESCINI Eleonora
+12
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TARKUS Merit | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Final | VAUHKONEN Erika | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | SNIR Yuli | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Final | BULJONE Alisa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |