Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
JEKABSONS Jekabs
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PETROSINO Mario
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TUPYTSKYI Denys
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MORHOIEV Bekirbek
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
VEREDYBA Oleh
+24
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DUDORKHANOV Khusein
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SKOMOROHOVS Aleksandrs
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CARGNELUTTI Francesco
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
BARSHESHET Eylon
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KHLOPETSKYI Danylo
+27
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LAAS Part
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KULIESHOV Nazar
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SAHAR Sagiv
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KHOMULA Artem
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CASSE Jeroen
+30
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GUKOVS Dmitrijs
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VUCINA Alen
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GAMBA Giacomo
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SVIDRAK Mykhailo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LAVI Yaheli
+24
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GRIGORJEVS Germans
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HYTONEN Leonidas
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CHERKAI Oleksandr
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BERSHADSKY Daniel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
KUUSIK Mattias
+60
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
HUTSOL Danylo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KAMENSKIS Andrejs
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
JAROCKIS Vladlens
+12
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SALENS Ellen
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
ARSHAKYAN Vilena
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
CRESCINI Eleonora
+12
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TARKUS Merit
|
0
|
+16
|
0
|
+10
|
+26
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VAUHKONEN Erika
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SNIR Yuli
|
0
|
+16
|
0
|
+10
|
+26
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BULJONE Alisa
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
BILODID Daria
+112
-57 kg
+301