Colossal Devils
Riga European Cup
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | VEREDYBA Oleh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage Round 1 | JEKABSONS Jekabs | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | TSIRKIN Mark | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Bronze | SAMOTUG Kyryl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PETROSINO Mario
+38
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SKOMOROHOVS Andrejs | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MAN Omer
-3
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KAMENSKIS Deniss | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | DI PIETRANTONIO Edoardo Maria | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GINER Oron
+16
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PLOSTNIEKS Ronalds | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BEN HAROCH Segev | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VENNEKOLD Lukas | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | VUCINA Alen | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BULEKULOV Faruch
+12
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GRIGORJEVS Germans | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | HYTONEN Leonidas | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CHERKAI Oleksandr | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | BERSHADSKY Daniel | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Capt.
KUUSIK Mattias
+120
-90 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | KAMENSKIS Andrejs | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MELNICENKO Vjaceslavs | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | HUTSOL Danylo | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
YERSHOV Oleksii
+27
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KOMPANIEZ Serafim | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Round 1 | STRAZDINS Janis | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 1 | RESKO Viktor | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
CROITORU Mircea
+24
+100 kg
ARSHAKYAN Vilena
0
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SALENS Ellen | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Round 1 | ARSHAKYAN Vilena | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
CRESCINI Eleonora
+12
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TARKUS Merit | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Final | VAUHKONEN Erika | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | SNIR Yuli | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Final | BULJONE Alisa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |