Rampant Spiders
Riccione European Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SCHWANDER Lionel | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Round 3 | AVERSA Simone | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam
+12
-60 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ALLAN Finlay | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
DI LORETO Carmine Maria
0
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ORAZGYLYJOV Guvanch | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | DEMIREL Umalt | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SULLI Gabriele | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CASES ROCA Salvador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | KHOMULA Artem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
IADOV Bogdan
+40
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MANUKIAN Hievorh | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ORUJOV Rustam
-3
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FATIYEV Murad | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
IVANOV Ivaylo
-3
-90 kg
FONSECA Jorge
0
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FOFANA Moustapha | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SNIPPE Jelle | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KHAMMO Yakiv | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | KOKAURI Ushangi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GAMZATKHANOV Dzhamal
+18
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | URDIALES Manon | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PETIT Lois
-3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ROBYNS-LANDRICOMBE Chloe | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
IRMAGAMBETOVA Gaukhar
+1
-52 kg
ZIEGLER Jana
0
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PAISSONI Carola | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
NARYNOVA Moldir
-3
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MURPHY Bertille | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RODRIGUEZ Sara | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | POGACNIK Anka | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ISSOUFI Kaila
+12
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ZENKER Teresa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
NGELEBEYA Liz
0
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AKBULUT Sebile | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |