Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LIMARE Vincent
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
LESIUK Artem
-6
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FRYER Michael
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
FERNANDEZ CAMPILLO Diego
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
AZEMA Kevin
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GUTMAN Guy
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ALLAN Finlay
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TAKABATAKE Eric
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CAGGIANO Luca
+40
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ORAZGYLYJOV Guvanch
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
DEMIREL Umalt
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SULLI Gabriele
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CASES ROCA Salvador
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KHOMULA Artem
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
IADOV Bogdan
+40
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MANUKIAN Hievorh
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ORUJOV Rustam
-3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GOMES Marcelo
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
RANDL Milan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KALJULAID Klen Kristofer
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KOCHMAN Li
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TASSIER Loris
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MAISURADZE Luka
+33
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MORENO Andres Felipe
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GEORGIEV Boris
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
IDDIR Alexandre
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CATHARINA Simeon
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KOTSOIEV Zelym
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
+51
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BORCHASHVILLI Movli
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
AGRO Sylvain Lorenzo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
FIZEL Marius
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GAMZATKHANOV Dzhamal
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
KOKAURI Ushangi
+39
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
RITIENI Alessia
-3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
OMIROVA Narjemal
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GONZALEZ Leonie
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GIORDA Francesca
+6
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LEOPOLD Maya
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BOCCOTTI Simona
-3
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
WINZIG Annabelle
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MARTIN Hannah
0
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
RICKEN Mina Agneta
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima
0
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FERNANDEZ Marie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ZENKER Teresa
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LOBNIK Metka
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SCHMID Lea
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
STANGHERLIN Giorgia
+27
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NUNES Rochele
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
RADIC Tina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BERLIKASH Kamila
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
AKBULUT Sebile
+43
+78 kg
+264