Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
RAOUL HEBRARD Theo
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
PETROSINO Mario
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
JUMAYEV Hakberdi
+13
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SEDDOUKI Reda
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PANTANO Angelo
-3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HACHEM Nabil
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MAGNANI Alessandro
-3
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
POWELL Daniel
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
CHILARD Nicolas
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
FALCONE Tiziano
+16
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TASSIER Loris
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SMINK Jesper
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MORENO Andres Felipe
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GEORGIEV Boris
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
IDDIR Alexandre
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CATHARINA Simeon
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KOTSOIEV Zelym
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
+51
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DEVOS Paul
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KOKAURI Ushangi
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DIABY Tieman
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KHAMMO Yakiv
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
AGRO Sylvain Lorenzo
+39
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
RITIENI Alessia
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SPRINGER Jacqueline
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PONT Blandine
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
STANGAR Marusa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia
+55
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KAFRI Paz
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GONZALEZ Leonie
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ROBYNS-LANDRICOMBE Chloe
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DIMITROVA Gabriela
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CASTAGNOLA Martina
+21
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GRABNER Lisa
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VELLOZZI Ophelie
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LEOPOLD Maya
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LEMIRE Lou
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
STARKE Pauline
+90
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CHRISTENSEN Helene
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
NARYNOVA Moldir
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WINZIG Annabelle
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
CABANA PEREZ Cristina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PAISSONI Carola
+18
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WILLEMS Gabriella
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ESPOSITO Martina
-3
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
POLITI Linda
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
REID Emma
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LOBNIK Metka
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ZENKER Teresa
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
HOELTERHOFF Julie
+34
-78 kg
+325