Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VERGARA Bernabe
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SCHWANDER Lionel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PULKRABEK David
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
DAVLATOV Sherzod
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BOLATBEKOV Damir
+28
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WAIZENEGGER Freddy
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BERDIYEV Orazgeldi
0
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TOTH Botond
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SULCA Adrian
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GAINULLIN Angsarbek
+12
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BORCHASHVILLI Magamed
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
WITTWER Lukas
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MOORHEAD Lachlan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BARTO Alex
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CHILARD Nicolas
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
AKHALKATSI Vladimir
+70
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PACHER Johannes
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BAIGAZY Ayan
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BOEHLER Laurin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VEG Zsombor
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SISMANLAR Mert
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PETERSILKA Falk
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
BERIASHVILI Giorgi
+39
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WITASSEK Yvo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GREENIDGE Wesley
-3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SHAVKADOVA Rayhon
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
STANGAR Marusa
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
TYNBAYEVA Galiya
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
POP Alexandra
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Capt.
PETIT Lois
+48
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ASVESTA Sofia
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
IRMAGAMBETOVA Gaukhar
0
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SOMMER Julia
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
NISHANBAYEVA Sevara
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
AMINOVA Shukurjon
+6
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WINZIG Annabelle
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SHEMESH Inbal
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
WIRTH Mirjam
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VARGA Brigitta
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NARYNOVA Moldir
+15
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VOS Donja
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
NAZAROVA Shokhista
0
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
PEKOVIC Jovana
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KURBANBAEVA Iriskhon
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
JANGELDINA Aruna
-3
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
VUKOVIC Helena
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DICKO Romane
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TOLOFUA Julia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ASAHINA Sarah
+21
+78 kg
+230