Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AGAMAMMEDOV Ali
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
NAJI David
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
VOLLEMAN Tibo
+12
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GUTMAN Guy
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
VAN DER KOLK Dylan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
AMANGELDI Yermek
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
WAIZENEGGER Freddy
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
YSTYBAY Aibolat
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
TUTASHVILI Giorgi
+45
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WICKER Herbert
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LE BLOUCH Kilian
-3
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MIKLOSVOLGYI Daniel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BAEZA DIAZ Yasel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SNIJDERS Thomas
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
AKHALKATSI Vladimir
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CHILARD Nicolas
+39
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
RAICEVIC Novo
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GOZ Roland
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BORCHASHVILI Shamil
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BORCHASHVILI Wachid
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BEKAURI Lasha
+54
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MAJANOV Baymyrat
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
HERBST Daniel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RIVERO CARRERA Heriberto
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
EICH Daniel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VEG Zsombor
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
TOTH Krisztian
+48
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BORCHASHVILLI Movli
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WITASSEK Yvo
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MARINIC Enej
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SCHREIBER Jonas
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
SIPOCZ Richard
+54
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SPRINGER Jacqueline
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TYNBAYEVA Galiya
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
STANGAR Marusa
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GODINEZ ALEMAN Vanesa
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
BOUKLI Shirine
+96
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VAN DE MEEBERG Rachel
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GADERMAIER Katja
0
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TOPOLOVEC Tihea
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
STEELE Josie
-3
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DEKETER Manon
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WIRTH Mirjam
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SHEMESH Inbal
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BAZYNSKI Nadja
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda
+28
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CZERLAU Jennifer
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KOK Silja
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VOS Donja
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Final
|
POLLERES Michaela
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GAHIE Marie Eve
+46
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
KURBANBAEVA Iriskhon
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PEKOVIC Jovana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MALONGA Madeleine
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LOBNIK Metka
+24
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TORKAR Urska
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HOELLWART Maria
-3
+78 kg
+437