Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HEYDER Maximilian
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MARGVELASHVILI Tornike
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VERGNES Richard
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BOLATBEKOV Damir
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SYUKENOV Dauren
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
DAVLATOV Sherzod
+27
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GUTMAN Guy
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
VAN DER KOLK Dylan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
AMANGELDI Yermek
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
WAIZENEGGER Freddy
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
YSTYBAY Aibolat
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
TUTASHVILI Giorgi
+45
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WICKER Herbert
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LE BLOUCH Kilian
-3
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BORCHASHVILLI Magamed
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
WITTWER Lukas
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MOORHEAD Lachlan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BARTO Alex
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CHILARD Nicolas
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
AKHALKATSI Vladimir
+70
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
RAICEVIC Novo
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GOZ Roland
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BORCHASHVILI Shamil
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BORCHASHVILI Wachid
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
BEKAURI Lasha
+108
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
IZTELEUOV Aibek
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PETERSILKA Falk
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CHIKOVANI Giorgi
+9
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SIMIONESCU Vladut
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
VUKIC Slobodan
0
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
STANGAR Marusa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BADICEANU Florina
-3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SOBERANO Malia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ASVESTA Sofia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BOBROWSKA Sian
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
KAFRI Paz
+16
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ESTEVES Mariana
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ILIEVA Ivelina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KOVACS Kitti
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
VAN DE MEEBERG Shannon
+6
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DASHKINOVA Zulhumar
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
NARYNOVA Moldir
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
WIRTH Mirjam
+16
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VETTERLI Gioia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GAHIE Marie Eve
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MOSCALU Serafima
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KOK Silja
+13
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
KURBANBAEVA Iriskhon
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PEKOVIC Jovana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MALONGA Madeleine
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LOBNIK Metka
+24
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ELIZARDE SUAREZ Naomis
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ASAHINA Sarah
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TORKAR Urska
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
DICKO Romane
+27
+78 kg
+355