Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DAVLATOV Sherzod
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
HEYDER Maximilian
0
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AGAMAMMEDOV Hekim
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
LOUETTE Seima
+1
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GAINULLIN Angsarbek
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WICKER Herbert
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HAM Eric
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
STUMP Nils
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SULCA Adrian
+45
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MESKO Mikulas
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BARTO Alex
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
VENNEKOLD Lukas
+3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
RAICEVIC Novo
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GOZ Roland
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BORCHASHVILI Shamil
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BORCHASHVILI Wachid
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BEKAURI Lasha
+54
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MAJANOV Baymyrat
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
HERBST Daniel
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RIVERO CARRERA Heriberto
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
EICH Daniel
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VEG Zsombor
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
TOTH Krisztian
+96
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SCHREIBER Jonas
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
CROITORU Mircea
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MARINIC Enej
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
GRANDA Andy
+32
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TANZER Katharina
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KURBONOVA Khalimajon
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
POP Alexandra
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BOUKLI Shirine
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GODINEZ ALEMAN Vanesa
+36
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BOBROWSKA Sian
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ASVESTA Sofia
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
HURTADO MUNOZ Melissa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KOCHER Fabienne
+15
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MARTIN Jasmine
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SNIR Yuli
-3
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DEKETER Manon
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WIRTH Mirjam
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SHEMESH Inbal
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BAZYNSKI Nadja
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda
+28
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CZERLAU Jennifer
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KOK Silja
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VOS Donja
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Final
|
POLLERES Michaela
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GAHIE Marie Eve
+46
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
YILMAZ Nurcan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LOBNIK Metka
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
MALONGA Madeleine
+24
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
VUKOVIC Helena
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DICKO Romane
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TOLOFUA Julia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ASAHINA Sarah
+21
+78 kg
+398