Mad Monkeys
Lima Panamerican Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CONDOR Mateo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | JUAREZ Arath | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CALLE MOROCHO Dilmer | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | ROJAS Johan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
FUTTINICO John
+55
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | POSTIGOS Juan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
VARGAS Cristian
-3
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SANDOVAL Andres | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ARDINA Vinicius | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | SANTOS JUNIOR Jeferson | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
WONG Alonso
+36
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LOPEZ AGUILERA Gustavo Eduardo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AYALA Samuel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | APRAHAMIAN Alain | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | GAMOU Rodrigo | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
BRIGIDA Caio
+37
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SAUCEDO Geronimo | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GALARRETA Yuta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | ARANCIBIA Daniel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
GARCIA Angel
+21
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ESCOBAR Alejandro | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BRICENO Thomas | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | DARGOLTZ Ivo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
BALANTA Francisco
+24
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | SOLIS Francisco | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | DEL SOL Sergio | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
PALMINI Tiago
+27
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | LASSO Erika | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | PENA Luz | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
SUZUKI Anne
+12
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | LAHITON Agustina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | ZAMBRANO Flor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GONZALEZ Judith
0
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | GARNICA Paulina | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HOLGUIN Mariah | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | GOMEZ Brisa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ORTIZ Renata
+9
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | DE LUCIA Agustina | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DELGADO FRANCES Carolina | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
QUADROS Ketleyn
+54
-63 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | VILLARREAL Leslie | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Final | HAWKES Rachael | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |