Wandering Predators
Guayaquil Panamerican Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | GARBOA Bryan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MOROCHO Steven | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | ROJAS Johan | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
FUTTINICO John
+24
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | PILO LACUADRA Matias | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PRECIADO Lenin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | JARA Rodrigo | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
AYALA Juan
+15
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ETCHECHURY Matteo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | CORONEL Mathias | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | AYABACA Erick | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
RODRIGUEZ Nicholas
+27
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | LOPEZ AGUILERA Gustavo Eduardo | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BORJA Alexander | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | GIL Agustin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BERLINER Kell
+12
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | SAUCEDO Geronimo | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | COTO BERSIER Mariano | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Capt.
KNAUF Alexander
+60
-90 kg
Capt.
BALANTA Francisco
0
-100 kg
BURGOS Alejo
0
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | PENA Luz | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | JARA Erika | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
SUZUKI Anne
+7
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | CANCELA Nicole | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Final | LAHITON Agustina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
MARTINEZ Paulina
+24
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | DANIN Veronica | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CANCELA Tasha | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | GARNICA Paulina | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
JIMENEZ Kristine
+18
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ORTEGA Cristina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | ORTIZ Edith | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
DE LUCIA Agustina
+3
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | DRYSDALE DALEY Ebony | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | COROZO Celinda | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |