Rampant Cats
Guayaquil Panamerican Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | FUTTINICO John | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | VELAZCO Christopher | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | ROSADO Moises | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
GARBOA Bryan
+28
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AYALA Kevin | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CADET Gerard | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | AYALA Juan | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Final | HERNANDEZ Juan | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
PRECIADO Lenin
+44
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | CORONEL Mathias | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ETCHECHURY Matteo | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Final | BARBOZA Arkangel | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Capt.
CARDOSO Gilberto
+72
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | LOPEZ AGUILERA Gustavo Eduardo | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BORJA Alexander | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | GIL Agustin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BERLINER Kell
+12
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MOGOLLON Edison | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KNAUF Alexander | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | NARANJO Cesar | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
SAUCEDO Geronimo
+27
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ANGULO Junior | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 1 | ESQUIVEL Alexis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ESCOBAR Alejandro
+12
-100 kg
BURGOS Alejo
0
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | JARA Erika | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Round 1 | CHALA Blanca | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | PENA Luz | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
PRADO Giovanna
+30
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ECHEVARRIA Francine | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MARTINEZ Paulina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | RIVERA Scheccid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CANCELA Nicole
+12
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | GAVIDIA Astrid | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | JIMENEZ Kristine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GARNICA Paulina
-6
-57 kg
MERA Cindy
0
-63 kg
OLAYA Brenda
0
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | COLON Sairy | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | PISCO Nayeli | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |