Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
VELAZCO Christopher
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FUTTINICO John
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MALDONADO Carlos
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MOROCHO Steven
+9
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
GUILLEN Byron
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HERNANDEZ Juan
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PILO LACUADRA Matias
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
DIAZ Adonis
+23
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CORONEL Mathias
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ETCHECHURY Matteo
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BARBOZA Arkangel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
CARDOSO Gilberto
+36
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SUAREZ Harold
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GIL Agustin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DE RIDDER Maarten
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
APRAHAMIAN Alain
+15
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
SAUCEDO Geronimo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
COTO BERSIER Mariano
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
KNAUF Alexander
+30
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ESQUIVEL Alexis
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
ESCOBAR Alejandro
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ANGULO Junior
+16
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FIGUEROA Freddy
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
DEL SOL Sergio
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BARAHONA Erick
-3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
PENA Luz
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
JARA Erika
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
SUZUKI Anne
+7
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ECHEVARRIA Francine
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MARTINEZ Paulina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
RIVERA Scheccid
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CANCELA Nicole
+12
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
DANIN Veronica
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CANCELA Tasha
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GARNICA Paulina
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
JIMENEZ Kristine
+18
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
FARIAS Alina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ORTIZ Edith
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ORTEGA Cristina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CASTILLO Katia
+18
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
GARCIA Estefania
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MYERS Melissa
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
DRYSDALE DALEY Ebony
+16
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
COLON Sairy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PISCO Nayeli
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
DIAZ Esteysy
+12
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WILLIAMS Mackenzie
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
SALTOS Veronica
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
GARCIA SAVIGNE Gusmary
+16
+78 kg
+225