Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KUNCHIKIAI Leonel
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ROSADO Moises
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PAREDES Vicente
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MOROCHO Steven
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
MALDONADO Carlos
+36
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
PILO LACUADRA Matias
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PRECIADO Lenin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
JARA Rodrigo
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Capt.
AYALA Juan
+30
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CORONEL Mathias
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ETCHECHURY Matteo
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BARBOZA Arkangel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
CARDOSO Gilberto
+36
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
DE RIDDER Maarten
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BERLINER Kell
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GAMOU Rodrigo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BORJA Alexander
+9
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SAUCEDO Geronimo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PAZ ALBARRACIN Daniel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MOGOLLON Edison
-6
-90 kg
BALANTA Francisco
0
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BARAHONA Erick
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
FIGUEROA Freddy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DEL SOL Sergio
+12
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
PENA Luz
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
JARA Erika
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
SUZUKI Anne
+7
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
CANCELA Nicole
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LAHITON Agustina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
MARTINEZ Paulina
+24
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
GAVIDIA Astrid
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
JIMENEZ Kristine
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GARNICA Paulina
-6
-57 kg
MERA Cindy
0
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
DRYSDALE DALEY Ebony
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
COROZO Celinda
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GARCIA Estefania
+9
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
COLON Sairy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PISCO Nayeli
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
DIAZ Esteysy
+12
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WILLIAMS Mackenzie
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
SALTOS Veronica
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
GARCIA SAVIGNE Gusmary
+16
+78 kg
+179