Lucky Angels
Guayaquil Panamerican Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MORENO Jairo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MOROCHO Steven | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | GARBOA Bryan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
VELAZCO Christopher
+9
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | GUILLEN Byron | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HERNANDEZ Juan | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
Bronze | PILO LACUADRA Matias | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
DIAZ Adonis
+23
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | CORONEL Mathias | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ETCHECHURY Matteo | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | BARBOZA Arkangel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
CARDOSO Gilberto
+36
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | LOPEZ AGUILERA Gustavo Eduardo | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BORJA Alexander | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Final | GIL Agustin | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
BERLINER Kell
+24
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MOGOLLON Edison | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KNAUF Alexander | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | NARANJO Cesar | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
SAUCEDO Geronimo
+27
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ANGULO Junior | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Round 1 | ESCOBAR Alejandro | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
ESQUIVEL Alexis
+12
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BARAHONA Erick | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 1 | FIGUEROA Freddy | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DEL SOL Sergio
+12
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | JARA Erika | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Round 1 | CHALA Blanca | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | PENA Luz | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
PRADO Giovanna
+30
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | RIVERA Scheccid | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LAHITON Agustina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | ECHEVARRIA Francine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MORA Maria Alejandra
0
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | GAVIDIA Astrid | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | JIMENEZ Kristine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GARNICA Paulina
-6
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | ORTEGA Cristina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | JASPE Emily Daniela | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
BOMBELLO Alissia
+12
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | COROZO Celinda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | DRYSDALE DALEY Ebony | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |