Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
MALDONADO Carlos
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ROJAS Johan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GARBOA Bryan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ROSADO Moises
+6
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
PRECIADO Lenin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PILO LACUADRA Matias
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CADET Gerard
-3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
AYABACA Erick
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LAMA Julio
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ETCHECHURY Matteo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
METELLUS Philippe Abel
+12
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SUAREZ Harold
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GIL Agustin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DE RIDDER Maarten
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
APRAHAMIAN Alain
+15
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
PAZ ALBARRACIN Daniel
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KNAUF Alexander
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
COTO BERSIER Mariano
+6
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ESQUIVEL Alexis
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
ESCOBAR Alejandro
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ANGULO Junior
+16
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BARAHONA Erick
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
DEL SOL Sergio
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
FIGUEROA Freddy
+30
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
PENA Luz
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
JARA Erika
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
SUZUKI Anne
+7
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
RIVERA Scheccid
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LAHITON Agustina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ECHEVARRIA Francine
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MORA Maria Alejandra
0
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
GARNICA Paulina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GOMEZ Brisa
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CANCELA Tasha
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
GAVIDIA Astrid
+36
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
FARIAS Alina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ORTIZ Edith
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ORTEGA Cristina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CASTILLO Katia
+18
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
DRYSDALE DALEY Ebony
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
COROZO Celinda
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GARCIA Estefania
+9
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
DIAZ Esteysy
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
STOUT Nicole
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
COLON Sairy
+9
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WILLIAMS Mackenzie
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
SALTOS Veronica
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
GARCIA SAVIGNE Gusmary
+16
+78 kg
+177