Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
GARBOA Bryan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MOROCHO Steven
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ROJAS Johan
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
FUTTINICO John
+24
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CALIX Diego
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
AYALA Juan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
CADET Gerard
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DIAZ Adonis
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
PILO LACUADRA Matias
+37
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
LAMA Julio
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
AYABACA Erick
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CARDOSO Gilberto
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BARBOZA Arkangel
+22
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
GAMOU Rodrigo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
APRAHAMIAN Alain
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BERLINER Kell
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
GIL Agustin
+49
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
NARANJO Cesar
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
COTO BERSIER Mariano
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MOGOLLON Edison
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
PAZ ALBARRACIN Daniel
+27
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ANGULO Junior
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
ESCOBAR Alejandro
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ESQUIVEL Alexis
+12
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BARAHONA Erick
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
DEL SOL Sergio
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
FIGUEROA Freddy
+30
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
JARA Erika
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
CHALA Blanca
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PENA Luz
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
PRADO Giovanna
+30
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
MORA Maria Alejandra
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MARTINEZ Paulina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LAHITON Agustina
+16
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
GARNICA Paulina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GOMEZ Brisa
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CANCELA Tasha
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
GAVIDIA Astrid
+36
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
ORTEGA Cristina
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
JASPE Emily Daniela
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
BOMBELLO Alissia
+24
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
GARCIA Estefania
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MYERS Melissa
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
DRYSDALE DALEY Ebony
+16
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
COLON Sairy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PISCO Nayeli
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
DIAZ Esteysy
+12
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GARCIA SAVIGNE Gusmary
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
WILLIAMS Mackenzie
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SALTOS Veronica
0
+78 kg
+335