Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MAHAMMADJONOV Mirzohid
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ALIYEV Rovshan
-3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
XUE Ziyang
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ALIYEV Ibrahim
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GANBOLD Kherlen
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KHYAR Walide
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SUBHONOV Rakhimjon
|
0
|
+16
|
-6
|
+10
|
+20
|
IJF
|
Capt.
ABE Hifumi
+128
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VESTE Andrian
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
WANDTKE Igor
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GOU Junlong
+10
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PIETRI Loic
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ZABOROSCIUC Nicon
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
FUJIWARA Sotaro
+12
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FLORENTINO Robert
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KHARAZISHVILI Nika
+12
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ZHANG Bo
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GASIMOV Elmar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VEG Zsombor
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
IIDA Kentaro
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
EICH Daniel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
+42
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CESARINO Joao
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
YIN Yongjie
0
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MORAND Priscilla
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GANBAATAR Narantsetseg
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GUO Zongying
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TONAKI Funa
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
FIGUEROA Julia
+46
-48 kg
PEREZ BOX Ana
0
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HOLGUIN Mariah
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
CAI Qi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KLIMKAIT Jessica
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MONTEIRO Telma
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SILVA Rafaela
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
FUNAKUBO Haruka
+69
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CRUDE Tamires
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BARRIOS Anriquelis
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
NARYNOVA Moldir
+9
-63 kg
TANAKA Shiho
0
-70 kg
TCHEUMEO Audrey
0
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BERLIKASH Kamila
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HERSHKO Raz
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ORTIZ Idalys
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
SU Xin
+32
+78 kg
+357