Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
FU Xin
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SAMOTUG Kyryl
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LIU Wenzhi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
MENDES Francisco
+39
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SOTILLO GOMEZ Carlos
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HOLOBORODKO Mykyta
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
SAIYINERIDENI .
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
FERNANDES B.Tralhao
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PIRES Kainan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LOPES Rodrigo Costa
+18
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
PENA INSAUSTI Javier
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
NHAMCO Magnos
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
SCHRIEVER Yerrick
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DANELIA Saba
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
CRISOSTOMO Joao
+33
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FARIAS William
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MARGELIDON Arthur
0
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
HAN Qi
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
RATO Miguel
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MAISURADZE Luka
0
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
PERNA Kevyn
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ZHANG Bo
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SILVA Guilherme
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
NIKIFOROV Toma
+12
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
LI Ruixuan
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TURINI Lorenzo
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
YIN Yongjie
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Capt.
FONSECA Jorge
+86
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
GUO Zongying
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
PEREZ SOLER Eva
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BRITO Raquel
-6
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
GOUEL Manon
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LIU Liping
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LANZA CHACORIS Paula
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
DIOGO Joana
+30
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
AGULHAS Ana
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
BOUJU Sif
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SALONEN Pihla
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MONTERO GONZALEZ Sonia
+6
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LIU Han
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CHRISTENSEN Helene
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TALACH-GAST Karolina
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TANG Jing
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TIMO Barbara
+36
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
RODRIGUEZ Sara
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
MURPHY Bertille
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SUN Anqi
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
CIANO Raffaella Lelia
+24
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
MA Zhenzhao
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
JASKIEWICZ Julia
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TYTLER Rachel
0
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
XU Shiyan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
SU Xin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
RADIC Tina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
JIA Bingqian
-3
+78 kg
+275