Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
MENDES Francisco
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
NAERT Olivier
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
SAMOTUG Kyryl
+12
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HORTA Pedro Figueiredo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
XUE Ziyang
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
GAGO Miguel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PARICHE Andres
+9
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KVANTIDZE Otari
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CZAJKOWSKI Jonas
0
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LOPES Diogo
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
QING Daga
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CLAUDIANO Semedo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FERNANDO Joao
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ZHA Lasai
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
RESSEL Dominic
+73
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
KALJULAID Klen Kristofer
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
MIRAS OLIVER Miguel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MECHOWSKI Dawid
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
HYTONEN Leonidas
+21
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
HUANG Fuchun
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PERNA Kevyn
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
CARDOSO Ailton
-2
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
YIN Yongjie
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LI Ruixuan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
LI Ruihao
+12
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
COSTA Catarina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ISCHT Sarah
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GUO Zongying
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
LIU Ting
+30
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
GARCIA TORRES Rocio
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SILVA Djamila
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LIU Liping
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LIU Ben
+24
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SALONEN Pihla
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
TRINDADE Teresa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
LIBEER Mina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LIN Qianxi
+12
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TIMO Barbara
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
CHRISTENSEN Helene
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
COSTA Laura
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
RAUZIER Fantine
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
LIU Han
+42
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SOTILLO GOMEZ Begona
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RICKEN Mina Agneta
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LIU Hongyan
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CIANO Raffaella Lelia
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Capt.
SUN Anqi
+36
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
POGORZELEC Daria
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
MUSZYNSKA Paulina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PAIVA Carolina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
LIU Yi
+24
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
RADIC Tina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
JIA Bingqian
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
XU Shiyan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
SU Xin
+42
+78 kg
+335