Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
MENDES Francisco
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SILVA Emerson
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
FU Xin
+15
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
XUE Ziyang
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
GAGO Miguel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ZHUBATKAN Sunggat
-6
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
PENA INSAUSTI Javier
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
NHAMCO Magnos
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
SCHRIEVER Yerrick
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DANELIA Saba
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
CRISOSTOMO Joao
+33
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LOPES Diogo
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
QING Daga
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CLAUDIANO Semedo
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FERNANDO Joao
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ZHA Lasai
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Capt.
RESSEL Dominic
+146
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
MAISURADZE Luka
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MECHOWSKI Dawid
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KALJULAID Klen Kristofer
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
HAN Qi
+30
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
HUANG Fuchun
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
NIKIFOROV Toma
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
SILVA Guilherme
+15
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
FONSECA Jorge
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ROMPAO Vasco
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
TURINI Lorenzo
+6
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
COSTA Catarina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ISCHT Sarah
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GUO Zongying
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
LIU Ting
+30
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
INSUA IGLESIAS Andrea
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DIOGO Joana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LIU Ben
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
LIU Liping
+46
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
LIBEER Mina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SALONEN Pihla
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ZHAO Lile
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
CAI Qi
+39
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
TANG Jing
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
MORGADO Joana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TALACH-GAST Karolina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
FUSCO Giovanna
+9
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
LIU Hongyan
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
RICKEN Mina Agneta
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
RODRIGUEZ Sara
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LEBRETON Candice
+13
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
POGORZELEC Daria
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
MUSZYNSKA Paulina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PAIVA Carolina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
LIU Yi
+24
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
RADIC Tina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
JIA Bingqian
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
XU Shiyan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
SU Xin
+42
+78 kg
+442