Agitated Squirrels
Coimbra European Cup
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | PIRES Ricardo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SILVA Emerson | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | MENDES Francisco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
LIU Wenzhi
+24
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | XUE Ziyang | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage Round 1 | GAGO Miguel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ZHUBATKAN Sunggat
-6
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SCHRIEVER Yerrick | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SMITH Jeff | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PENA INSAUSTI Javier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | ARANDA OLALLA Jose Antonio | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GOU Junlong
+24
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LOPES Diogo | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 2 | QING Daga | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CLAUDIANO Semedo | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | FERNANDO Joao | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | ZHA Lasai | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Capt.
RESSEL Dominic
+146
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MAISURADZE Luka | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MECHOWSKI Dawid | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | KALJULAID Klen Kristofer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
HAN Qi
+30
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SILVA Guilherme | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CARDOSO Ailton | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | ZHANG Bo | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HUANG Fuchun
+24
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | LI Ruixuan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TURINI Lorenzo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | YIN Yongjie | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
FONSECA Jorge
+43
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | BRITO Raquel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SALENS Ellen | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | LIU Ting | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GUO Zongying
+27
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | INSUA IGLESIAS Andrea | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DIOGO Joana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | LIU Ben | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
LIU Liping
+46
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | BOUJU Sif | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | AGULHAS Ana | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Final | CAI Qi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ZHAO Lile
+25
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | FUSCO Giovanna | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | RAUZIER Fantine | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | TIMO Barbara | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
TANG Jing
+45
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | LEBRETON Candice | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SUN Anqi | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | FENG Yingying | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |