Rampant Spiders
Cluj-Napoca European Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | YELKIYEV Rashad | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LIN Chong-You | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | TALIBOV Nazir | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GILES Joshua
+18
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CHALA Hakim | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CHENG Yen-Ming | +20 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +32 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VERHORSTERT Ivo | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Bronze | PASHAYEV Ruslan | 0 | +8 | 0 | 0 | +8 | IJF |
Capt.
HUSEYNOV Elchin
+58
-66 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LAAS Part | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GINER Oron | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ELBAZ Yehonatan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | GABLER Alexander Bernd | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
VALIYEV Telman
+58
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BODEA Razvan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DZAVBATYROV Schamil | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ZABOROSCIUC Nicon | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Bronze | MARCINKIEWICZ Sebastian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
JAFAROV Hasil
+19
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FATIYEV Murad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CRET Alex
0
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | RADU Valentin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | POZZI Davide | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | MATEI Daniel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KURBJEWEIT GARCIA Dario
+6
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MCWATT Andrew | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MAGOMEDOMAROV Magomedomar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | MARINIC Enej | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
YUSIFOV Imran
+15
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GRAU Helena | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MORAND Priscilla | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | ALSEHALY Shihanah | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | ALIYEVA Ramila | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
POP Alexandra
+39
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | DIMITROVA Gabriela | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BOBROWSKA Sian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PASCA Alexandra
-6
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | VAN DE MEEBERG Shannon | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | PELLITTERI Silvia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BURNEL Manon
-3
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HARRIS Isabelle | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MARTIN Hannah | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | OBRADOVIC Anja | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | SCHMIDT Agatha | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FISCHER Malin
+9
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TUGUTSCHII Adelina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | MOSCALU Serafima | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |