Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MURRONE Alessio
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TALIBOV Nazir
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MATEI Alexandru
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LIN Chong-You
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
DEMAERE Joel
+27
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KAPELUSHNIK Daniel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
YOUNG Charlie
-3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MORKA Ksawery
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VALIYEV Telman
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
RAICU Alexandru
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HAM Eric
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GINER Oron
+30
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WINKLER Ari
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NDIAYE Pape Doudou
-3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ARSENIE Rares
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RANDL Milan
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FATIYEV Murad
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
0
|
+2
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
AYDIN Omer
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Capt.
YOUNG Keagan
+62
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KHANKAN Adnan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CODJOGAN Marc Ewen
-3
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CROITORU Mircea
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PARK Liam
-3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ALSEHALY Shihanah
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MORAND Priscilla
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BEDER Tugce
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BERNARD Faustine
+27
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
DIMITROVA Gabriela
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
EASTON Tinka
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
STERE Elena
+9
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
VAN DE MEEBERG Shannon
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PELLITTERI Silvia
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BURNEL Manon
-3
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FISCHER Malin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HARRIS Isabelle
-3
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
MOSCALU Serafima
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BRANCHEVA Lidia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
VOS Donja
+30
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GODBOUT Coralie
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
PODELENCZKI Lorena
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CAMARA Samah Hawa
0
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
TSAI Jia Wen
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PADUCH Abigail
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PORTUONDO-ISASI Adriana
-3
+78 kg
+164