Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GRIGOROV Lyuboslav
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DEMAERE Joel
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VOLLEMAN Tibo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GILES Joshua
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
TALIBOV Nazir
+55
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ZHUBATKAN Sunggat
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DZITAC Ioan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HUSEYNOV Elchin
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KAPELUSHNIK Daniel
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
VERHORSTERT Ivo
+36
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LAAS Part
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GINER Oron
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ELBAZ Yehonatan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GABLER Alexander Bernd
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
VALIYEV Telman
+58
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BODEA Razvan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DZAVBATYROV Schamil
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ZABOROSCIUC Nicon
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MARCINKIEWICZ Sebastian
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
JAFAROV Hasil
+19
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ARENCIBIA Alexandre
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
VISAN Vlad
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
KHANKAN Adnan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MATEI Daniel
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KUNSZABO Luca
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
GONZALEZ Asley
+40
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GREENIDGE Wesley
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BAGRIN Alin
0
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GRAU Helena
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MORAND Priscilla
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ALSEHALY Shihanah
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ALIYEVA Ramila
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
POP Alexandra
+39
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
DIMITROVA Gabriela
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BOBROWSKA Sian
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PASCA Alexandra
-6
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
PATRI Tea
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
JANSSEN Danique
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
DABROWSKA Anna
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KORKMAZ Irem
+24
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SZAFRAN Agata
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FISCHER Malin
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
IVANESCU Florentina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
OBRADOVIC Anja
+18
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
HASANLI Gunel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VOS Donja
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VIOLIC Andela
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima
+45
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CAMARA Samah Hawa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
PODELENCZKI Lorena
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
GODBOUT Coralie
+34
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
TSAI Jia Wen
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PADUCH Abigail
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PORTUONDO-ISASI Adriana
-3
+78 kg
+356