Manic Queens
Cluj-Napoca European Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | YELKIYEV Rashad | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
WELING Bart
+4
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ALBU Alin | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | YOUNG Charlie | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PASHAYEV Ruslan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MAMMADOV Tofig | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | VERHORSTERT Ivo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
KAPELUSHNIK Daniel
+51
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GABLER Alexander Bernd | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LEMIRE Justin
-3
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NIKOLIC Uros | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
BEN HAROCH Segev
+1
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ROVEGNO Matteo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GRIGORIAN Aram | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | CASSAR Harrison | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Bronze | YOUNG Keagan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
AYDIN Omer
+46
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | RYDER Ian | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | POZZI Davide | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | RADU Valentin | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | GONZALEZ Asley | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KUNSZABO Luca
+43
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | GREENIDGE Wesley | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SCHREIBER Jonas | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | MAGOMEDOMAROV Magomedomar | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SIMIONESCU Vladut
+24
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ALSEHALY Shihanah | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MORAND Priscilla | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | BEDER Tugce | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BERNARD Faustine
+27
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | DIMITROVA Gabriela | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BOBROWSKA Sian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PASCA Alexandra
-6
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | DABROWSKA Anna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | BURNEL Manon | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | JANSSEN Danique | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PELLITTERI Silvia
+12
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PRISACAR Cristina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FISCHER Malin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | SZAFRAN Agata | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | DRID Rania | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
MARTIN Hannah
+39
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | AGHAYEVA Sudaba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | CHANG Ssu-Tzu | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | VOS Donja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |