Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GRIGOROV Lyuboslav
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DEMAERE Joel
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VOLLEMAN Tibo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GILES Joshua
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
TALIBOV Nazir
+55
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ALIYEV Tofig
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
VERHORSTERT Ivo
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ZHUBATKAN Sunggat
+15
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DAUM Shay
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SULCA Adrian
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GABLER Alexander Bernd
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
0
|
+8
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
OSMANOV Nurlan
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ELBAZ Yehonatan
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
MIRZAYEV Nariman
+92
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SNIJDERS Thomas
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
WINKLER Ari
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
JAFAROV Hasil
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GARDASEVIC Nikola
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HEIJMAN Jim
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
DZAVBATYROV Schamil
+31
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LIN Sheng-Kai
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
CRET Alex
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FOUBERT Karel
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
YOUNG Keagan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ARENCIBIA Alexandre
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
FATIYEV Murad
+48
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
KHANKAN Adnan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MATEI Daniel
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KUNSZABO Luca
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
GONZALEZ Asley
+40
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
WITASSEK Yvo
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SIMIONESCU Vladut
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MARINIC Enej
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
SCHREIBER Jonas
+15
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ALSEHALY Shihanah
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MORAND Priscilla
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BEDER Tugce
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BERNARD Faustine
+27
-48 kg
HSU Lin Hsuan
0
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BURNEL Manon
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DABROWSKA Anna
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MARTIN Jasmine
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
VAN DE MEEBERG Shannon
+31
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SEMPLE Lauren
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DRID Rania
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
OBRADOVIC Anja
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
IVANESCU Florentina
+37
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CIANO Raffaella Lelia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BRANCHEVA Lidia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VIOLIC Andela
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MOSCALU Serafima
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
AGHAYEVA Sudaba
+30
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CAMARA Samah Hawa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
PODELENCZKI Lorena
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
GODBOUT Coralie
+34
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ALQAHTANI Tahani
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ESIR Kubranur
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PADUCH Abigail
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
DIACENCO Oxana
+12
+78 kg
+467