Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GRIGOROV Lyuboslav
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DEMAERE Joel
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VOLLEMAN Tibo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GILES Joshua
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
TALIBOV Nazir
+55
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CHALA Hakim
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CHENG Yen-Ming
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VERHORSTERT Ivo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PASHAYEV Ruslan
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
HUSEYNOV Elchin
+29
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MIRZAYEV Nariman
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SULCA Adrian
0
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WINKLER Ari
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NDIAYE Pape Doudou
-3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VUCINA Alen
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
AYDIN Omer
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ARENCIBIA Alexandre
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FOUBERT Karel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GRIGORIAN Aram
+18
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
KHANKAN Adnan
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MATEI Daniel
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KUNSZABO Luca
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Capt.
GONZALEZ Asley
+80
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SCHREIBER Jonas
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GREENIDGE Wesley
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CROITORU Mircea
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
WITASSEK Yvo
+6
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ALSEHALY Shihanah
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MORAND Priscilla
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BEDER Tugce
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BERNARD Faustine
+27
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ALMELAIKI Hessah
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
EASTON Tinka
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PASCA Alexandra
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BOBROWSKA Sian
+27
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BURNEL Manon
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DABROWSKA Anna
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MARTIN Jasmine
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
VAN DE MEEBERG Shannon
+31
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SCHMIDT Agatha
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
OZERLER Seyma
0
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TUGUTSCHII Adelina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MOSCALU Serafima
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
HASANLI Gunel
+19
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GODBOUT Coralie
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
CAMARA Samah Hawa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
PODELENCZKI Lorena
+15
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
TSAI Jia Wen
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PADUCH Abigail
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PORTUONDO-ISASI Adriana
-3
+78 kg
+301