Colossal Butterflies
Cluj-Napoca European Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GRIGOROV Lyuboslav | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DEMAERE Joel | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VOLLEMAN Tibo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | GILES Joshua | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
TALIBOV Nazir
+55
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GUTMAN Guy | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | HUSEYNOV Elchin | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Repechage | DZITAC Ioan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CHENG Yen-Ming
+14
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | POLADOV Zamaddin | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ELBAZ Yehonatan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | GINER Oron | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Capt.
RAICU Alexandru
+24
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NIKOLIC Uros | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MARCINKIEWICZ Sebastian | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LATISEV Mihail | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | DZAVBATYROV Schamil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
HEIJMAN Jim
+30
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VUCINA Alen | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AYDIN Omer | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ARENCIBIA Alexandre | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | FOUBERT Karel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GRIGORIAN Aram
+18
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KUBIAK Nikodem | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KUNSZABO Luca | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | KURBJEWEIT GARCIA Dario | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
POZZI Davide
+9
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MCWATT Andrew | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MAGOMEDOMAROV Magomedomar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | MARINIC Enej | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
YUSIFOV Imran
+15
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ALSEHALY Shihanah | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MORAND Priscilla | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | BEDER Tugce | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BERNARD Faustine
+27
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | DIMITROVA Gabriela | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BOBROWSKA Sian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PASCA Alexandra
-6
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | KORKMAZ Irem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | MARTIN Jasmine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PATRI Tea
0
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SEMPLE Lauren | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DRID Rania | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | OBRADOVIC Anja | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
IVANESCU Florentina
+37
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TUGUTSCHII Adelina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | MOSCALU Serafima | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |