Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GUERRERO CRUZ Diego
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PEPIN Antfernee
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ROJAS Johan
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
AYALA Juan
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
AUGUSTO Michel
+36
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TOVAGLIARI Joaquin
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
JARA Robin
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HACHEMI Yanis
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Final
|
HERNANDEZ Juan
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
PRECIADO Lenin
+114
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MUNNINGS Andrew
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SANDOVAL Andres
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SOSA Tomas
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CARDOSO Gilberto
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
FALCAO Gabriel
+15
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PATETE Jonhelius
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RUIZ Juan Pablo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BORJA Alexander
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CASTRO MATOS Albis Jose
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BOTHOME Henrique
+30
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
PAZ ALBARRACIN Daniel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GALARRETA Yuta
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GARCIA Angel
-6
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
PETROVIC Nikola
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
YAMAMOTO Daryl
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
DARGOLTZ Ivo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
BALANTA Francisco
+42
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
DOS SANTOS Gabriel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
DEL SOL Sergio
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
FIGUEROA Freddy
+27
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
RESTREPO Daniela
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CARRILLO Edna
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PENA Luz
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BERMUDEZ Maria Camila
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
FRANCISCO Eduarda
+30
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
BEATON Evelyn
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
DIAZ Fabiola
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
MARTINEZ Paulina
+30
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CABEZO Kady
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LEMOS Thayane
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GAVIDIA Astrid
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GOMEZ Brisa
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ORTIZ Renata
+28
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PEREZ Julieta
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CUNEO Fiona
-3
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
MORALES FALCONI Xsara
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
OLAYA Brenda
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BONILLA Luisa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
COROZO Celinda
+39
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
FIGUEROA Camila
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
DIAZ LAGAREJO Liseth
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GOMEZ Jessica
0
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
URDANETA Amarantha
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
BARRITT Sarah
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CARABALI Brigitte
0
+78 kg
+382