Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DE AZA Heriberto
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
JUAREZ Arath
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
AYALA Juan
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
FUTTINICO John
+9
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HACHEMI Yanis
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GARCIA Willis
-3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CHAPARRO Juan
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SOSA Tomas
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SANDOVAL Andres
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BARBOZA Arkangel
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
WONG Alonso
+108
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BORJA Alexander
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
RAMOS Edu Lowgan
-3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
QUINONES Eder Antonio
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GALARRETA Yuta
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PAZ ALBARRACIN Daniel
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PAEZ Carlos
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
AGHASARYAN Davit
+27
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
RODRIGUEZ RENGEL Antonio
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BALANTA Francisco
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
RYDER Ian
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
YAMAMOTO Daryl
+12
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
LANDAZURI Juan Camilo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FIGUEROA Freddy
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BURGOS Alejo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
DOS SANTOS Gabriel
+30
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
RESTREPO Daniela
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CARRILLO Edna
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PENA Luz
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BERMUDEZ Maria Camila
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
FRANCISCO Eduarda
+30
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ROJAS Aixa Celene
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LAHITON Agustina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MARTINEZ Paulina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DIAZ Fabiola
+24
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VASQUEZ Keyla
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GARNICA Paulina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ORTIZ Renata
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GAVIDIA Astrid
+16
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CUNEO Fiona
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HARRIS Isabelle
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GOLDEN Sara
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
PEREZ Julieta
+36
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
VILLARREAL Leslie
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BONILLA Luisa
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MORALES FALCONI Xsara
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HAWKES Rachael
+9
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
COULOMBE Mina
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
FIGUEROA Camila
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
CHALA Vanessa
+25
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
URDANETA Amarantha
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
CARABALI Brigitte
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+5
|
IJF
|
BARRITT Sarah
+5
+78 kg
+325