Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
JUDY Zachary
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ROJAS Johan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PEPIN Antfernee
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
JUAREZ Arath
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
MORATO Oscar
+47
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CALIX Diego
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
VILLADA Santiago
0
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MUNNINGS Andrew
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SANDOVAL Andres
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SOSA Tomas
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CARDOSO Gilberto
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
FALCAO Gabriel
+30
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BOTHOME Henrique
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PATETE Jonhelius
-3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GUERAULT Michael
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
COTO BERSIER Mariano
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PAEZ Carlos
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SAUCEDO Geronimo
+12
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
RYDER Ian
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LORENZO PINA Ariel
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BALANTA Francisco
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DARGOLTZ Ivo
+19
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BURGOS Alejo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DEL SOL Sergio
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LANDAZURI Juan Camilo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
AMEZQUITA Luis
+27
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
URENA Maryury
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BERMUDEZ Maria Camila
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CARRILLO Edna
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GAMARRA Brillith
+28
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
MORA Maria Alejandra
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DIAZ Fabiola
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
RIVERA Scheccid
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
LAHITON Agustina
+10
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
VILLALBA Maria
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
FLORES Marian
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GARNICA Paulina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BARINAS BENITEZ Clara
+27
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CASTILLO Katia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PEREZ Julieta
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
DE LUCIA Agustina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
HARRIS Isabelle
+30
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
HAWKES Rachael
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LEFORT Alexandria
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
VILLARREAL Leslie
-3
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
COULOMBE Mina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GODBOUT Coralie
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DIAZ Esteysy
-6
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
URDANETA Amarantha
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
BARRITT Sarah
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CARABALI Brigitte
0
+78 kg
+218