DEMAERE Joel
0
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PILO LACUADRA Matias
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
FRASCADORE Julien
-3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SANDOVAL Andres
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ARAUJO Eduardo
-3
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BOTHOME Henrique
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PATETE Jonhelius
-3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
PAEZ Carlos
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
COTO BERSIER Mariano
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GALARRETA Yuta
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ARENCIBIA Alexandre
+13
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
RYDER Ian
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LORENZO PINA Ariel
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BALANTA Francisco
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DARGOLTZ Ivo
+19
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BURGOS Alejo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DEL SOL Sergio
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LANDAZURI Juan Camilo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
AMEZQUITA Luis
+27
+100 kg
CHIBANA Gabriela
0
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
RIVERA Scheccid
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MARTINEZ Paulina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ROJAS Aixa Celene
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BEATON Evelyn
+28
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CABEZO Kady
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LEMOS Thayane
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GAVIDIA Astrid
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GOMEZ Brisa
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ORTIZ Renata
+28
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
PEREZ Julieta
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
CASTILLO Katia
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Capt.
AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca
-6
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BONILLA Luisa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
VILLARREAL Leslie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
OLAYA Brenda
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LEFORT Alexandria
+12
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
DIAZ LAGAREJO Liseth
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FIGUEROA Camila
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DIAZ Esteysy
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
GODBOUT Coralie
+34
-78 kg
+146