Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SMEDIYEV Nurdaulet
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RUZIEV Doston
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BAKYTZHAN Aman
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
AMANKOSSOV Nurdaulet
+3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
JORABEKOV Meyirbek
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
XUE Ziyang
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MOLDASH Kemelbek
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
0
|
+2
|
IJF
|
Capt.
KUANOV Yesset
+14
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NUSSIPBAYEV Ilyas
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ABDURAKHMANOV Bakhitzhan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
QING Daga
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BARYS Kuan
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
NARKULOV Askar
+33
-73 kg
TOJIEV Arslonbek
0
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SARSENBAEV Ernazar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ANUARBEKOV Yermakhan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
RATAYEV Kuanysh
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HAN Qi
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SHYNTAS Serikbolsyn
+24
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SAPARGALIYEV Adilet
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
AMIRJONI Nasimjon
0
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ZHABBOROV Sanzhar
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LI Ruixuan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
YIN Yongjie
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
YERGALIYEV Yelaman
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ZHARYLGAPOV Nurdaulet
+46
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
AYUPOVA Guzal
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TURSUNBOEVA Fotimakhon
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LIU Ting
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GUO Zongying
+27
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
LIU Liping
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ABEUOVA Tolganay
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
IRMAGAMBETOVA Gaukhar
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
MAMURJONOVA Zukhrakhon
+18
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
NURGALYKOVA Umit
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ZHAO Lile
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LIN Qianxi
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CAI Qi
+27
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TANG Jing
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
LIU Han
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MIRZAKHMETOVA Sayora
-3
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
TOKAREVA Ekaterina
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TSERENDULAM Enkhchimeg
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
FENG Yingying
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
SUN Anqi
+36
-70 kg
MA Zhenzhao
0
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SU Xin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
KENZHEBAY Aidana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
JIA Bingqian
+15
+78 kg
+240