Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ZHAUYNTAYEV Bauyrzhan
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
AMANKOSSOV Nurdaulet
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ZHENISBEK Zhaksybek
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BOLATBEKOV Damir
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
RUZIEV Doston
+33
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
UZAKBERGENOV Bakhtiyor
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MOLDASH Kemelbek
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
0
|
+2
|
IJF
|
Capt.
KYRGYZBAYEV Gumar
+26
-66 kg
SEITKALIYEV Sayat
0
-73 kg
SOBIROV Muso
0
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SARSENBAEV Ernazar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ANUARBEKOV Yermakhan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
RATAYEV Kuanysh
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HAN Qi
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SHYNTAS Serikbolsyn
+24
-90 kg
BATKHUYAG Gonchigsuren
0
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ZHABBOROV Sanzhar
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LI Ruixuan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
YIN Yongjie
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
YERGALIYEV Yelaman
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ZHARYLGAPOV Nurdaulet
+46
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ASKAROVA Zhanerke
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TYNBAYEVA Galiya
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GUO Zongying
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
LIU Ting
+42
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
NURGALYKOVA Umit
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ZHAO Lile
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LIN Qianxi
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CAI Qi
+27
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MIRZAKHMETOVA Sayora
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
LIU Han
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SARIPOVA Zarina
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
TANG Jing
+25
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
SUN Anqi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ZHAKYPBEKOVA Perizat
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
TSERENDULAM Enkhchimeg
+12
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
TELBAYEVA Diana
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TILEUKHANOVA Nazerke
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LIU Yi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
JANGELDINA Aruna
+28
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
JIA Bingqian
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
KENZHEBAY Aidana
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
SU Xin
+34
+78 kg
+297