Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Rampant Devils

Ulaanbaatar Grand Slam

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KAZ NARBAYEV Bauyrzhan 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final MGL ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Semi-Final ISR KOKOLAYEV Matan +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Final TPE YANG Yung Wei 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
JPN

NAGAYAMA Ryuju

+40
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KOR KIM Channyeong +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final MGL BAYANMUNKH Narmandakh +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final MGL GUNJINLKHAM Sod-Erdene 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze MGL YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
MDA

VIERU Denis

+21
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 TJK KHOJAZODA Behruzi +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Quarter-Final UZB NOMONOV Obidkhon 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final ISR BUTBUL Tohar +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final MGL TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
RUS

MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek

+46
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 MGL BATZAYA Erdenebayar. +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Quarter-Final KOR LEE Joonhwan 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage FRA DJALO Alpha Oumar +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Bronze RUS KHUBETSOV Alan +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Capt.
JPN

NAGASE Takanori

+78
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CZE KLAMMERT David +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 MGL GANTULGA Altanbagana +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA MATHIEU Alexis +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Semi-Final RUS IGOLNIKOV Mikhail 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze RUS LORSANOV Mansur +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
KAZ

KHAMZA Didar

+49
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KAZ BOZBAYEV Islam 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
MGL

BATBAATAR Sumiyabayar

-3
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 SVK FIZEL Marius 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final NED SPIJKERS Jur +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final NED MEYER Roy 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze JPN OGAWA Yusei 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

OTA Hyoga

+12
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 MGL TERBISH Ariunzaya +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS GILIAZOVA Sabina +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final KOR LEE Hyekyeong +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final MGL GANBAATAR Narantsetseg +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
JPN

TSUNODA Natsumi

+54
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KOR JUNG Yerin 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

SHISHIME Ai

-3
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KOR KIM Yeji +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final ISR NELSON LEVY Timna 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage CZE ZEMANOVA Vera +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze GER STARKE Pauline +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
MGL

MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo

+39
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final KOR KIM Jijeong +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final HUN VARGA Brigitta +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Final ISR SHARIR Gili 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
JPN

NABEKURA Nami

+40
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 UZB MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JAM

DRYSDALE DALEY Ebony

-3
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MGL BATTULGA Khongorzul +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final ISR LANIR Inbar 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage KAZ JANGELDINA Aruna +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Bronze GER BOEHM Alina 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
IJF

TATARCHENKO Nadezhda

+21
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KAZ BERLIKASH Kamila 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
KOR

SHIN Jiyeong

-3
+78 kg

+388