Flaming Squirrels
Ulaanbaatar Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VERGNES Richard | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | YANG Yung Wei | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | LEE Harim | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LOPES Rodrigo Costa
+6
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BAYANMUNKH Narmandakh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman
0
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | OLIN Valtteri | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | GABA Joan-Benjamin | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | AKHADOV Shakhram | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
NOMANOV Obidkhon
+36
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ZOLOEV Vladimir | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
FERNANDO Joao
+1
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HAN Juyeop | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 2 | SMINK Jesper | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KHAMZA Didar | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | SHEROV Erlan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MATHIEU Alexis
+21
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SHARKHAN Nurlykhan | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BATKHUYAG Gonchigsuren | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KORREL Michael | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | KANIKOVSKIY Matvey | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
FONSECA Jorge
+60
-100 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FIZEL Marius | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SPIJKERS Jur | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MEYER Roy | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | OGAWA Yusei | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
OTA Hyoga
+12
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ABUZHAKYNOVA Abiba | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
RISHONY Shira
-3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ROZYYEVA Sayara | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BISHRELT Khorloodoi | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KELDIYOROVA Diyora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | JUNG Yerin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DIOGO Joana
+27
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NELSON LEVY Timna | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GALITSKAIA Kseniia
-3
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BOLD Gankhaich | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DASHKINOVA Zulhumar | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SHARIR Gili | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | PRIMO Kerem | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
BADUROVA Kamila
+39
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CHANG Ssu-Tzu | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NAZAROVA Shokhista | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BUTKEREIT Miriam | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | TAIMAZOVA Madina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ONO Yoko
+42
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KIM Juyun | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BOEHM Alina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | OTGONBAYAR Khuslen | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BATSUURI Nyam-Erdene
+9
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BERLIKASH Kamila | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |