Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LOPES Rodrigo Costa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
VERGNES Richard
-3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ABULADZE Iago
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SEDDOUKI Reda
-3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
OTMANE Luca
-3
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LIM Jooyong
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GAMBA Giacomo
-3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HAN Juyeop
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SMINK Jesper
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KHAMZA Didar
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SHEROV Erlan
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MATHIEU Alexis
+21
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CATHARINA Simeon
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KORREL Michael
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BATKHUYAG Gonchigsuren
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PALTCHIK Peter
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KIM Jae Yun
+12
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ERDENEKHUU Munkhjargal
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TASOEV Inal
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PUUMALAINEN Martti
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
OTA Hyoga
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
OGAWA Yusei
+36
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TERBISH Ariunzaya
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GILIAZOVA Sabina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LEE Hyekyeong
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GANBAATAR Narantsetseg
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
TSUNODA Natsumi
+54
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ROZYYEVA Sayara
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BISHRELT Khorloodoi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KELDIYOROVA Diyora
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
JUNG Yerin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DIOGO Joana
+27
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BATSUKH Altantsetseg
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LIEN Chen-Ling
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KURBONMAMADOVA Daria
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Capt.
STARKE Pauline
+60
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LKHAGVAJARGAL Delgermaa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PRIMO Kerem
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NABEKURA Nami
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DASHKINOVA Zulhumar
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
VARGA Brigitta
+45
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TSEREN Munguntuya
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BEKTASKYZY Zere
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ONO Yoko
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GOSHEN Maya
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
BUTKEREIT Miriam
+42
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
OTGONBAYAR Khuslen
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BOEHM Alina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LANIR Inbar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
UMEKI Mami
+42
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DAMBADARJAA Nominzul
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PAULUSOVA Marketa
-3
+78 kg
+324