Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NARBAYEV Bauyrzhan
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KOKOLAYEV Matan
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Final
|
YANG Yung Wei
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Capt.
NAGAYAMA Ryuju
+80
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
RAHIMOV Serdar
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SHMAILOV Baruch
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
AN Jaehong
+12
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GAINULLIN Angsarbek
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GABA Joan-Benjamin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KANG Heoncheol
+12
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
REBAHI Mohamed
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ZOLOEV Vladimir
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NAGASE Takanori
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DE WIT Frank
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BORCHASHVILI Shamil
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
LEE Joonhwan
+61
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BATBAATAR Sumiyabayar
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PALTCHIK Peter
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BOZBAYEV Islam
+13
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FIZEL Marius
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SPIJKERS Jur
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MEYER Roy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
OGAWA Yusei
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
OTA Hyoga
+12
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TERBISH Ariunzaya
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GILIAZOVA Sabina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LEE Hyekyeong
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GANBAATAR Narantsetseg
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
TSUNODA Natsumi
+54
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
JUNG Yerin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SHISHIME Ai
-3
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
OYUNGEREL Oyunchimeg
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KURBONMAMADOVA Daria
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LIEN Chen-Ling
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
YOSHIDA Tsukasa
+15
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
KIM Jijeong
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VARGA Brigitta
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SHARIR Gili
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
NABEKURA Nami
+40
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DRYSDALE DALEY Ebony
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TSERENDULAM Enkhchimeg
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TAIMAZOVA Madina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BEKTASKYZY Zere
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza
+30
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
OTGONBAYAR Khuslen
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BOEHM Alina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LANIR Inbar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
UMEKI Mami
+42
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BERLIKASH Kamila
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SHIN Jiyeong
-3
+78 kg
+365