Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NURILLAEV Kemran
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LOPES Rodrigo Costa
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ENKHTAIVAN Sumiyabazar
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
NAGAYAMA Ryuju
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
YANG Yung Wei
+37
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SEDDOUKI Reda
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
FLICKER Tal
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GUNJINLKHAM Sod-Erdene
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BAYANMUNKH Narmandakh
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KHYAR Walide
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ABULADZE Iago
+58
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
OTMANE Luca
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LAVJARGAL Ankhzaya
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
AKHADOV Shakhram
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar
+27
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BATZAYA Erdenebayar
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LEE Joonhwan
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
DJALO Alpha Oumar
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KHUBETSOV Alan
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
NAGASE Takanori
+78
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MATHIEU Alexis
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HAN Juyeop
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
THOMPSON Rhys
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PALTCHIK Peter
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ADAMIAN Arman
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KORREL Michael
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
IIDA Kentaro
+21
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FIZEL Marius
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SPIJKERS Jur
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MEYER Roy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
OGAWA Yusei
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
OTA Hyoga
+12
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LIN Chen-Hao
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ALIYEVA Leyla
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ABUZHAKYNOVA Abiba
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TSUNODA Natsumi
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GANBAATAR Narantsetseg
+33
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
JUNG Yerin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SHISHIME Ai
-3
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KIM Yeji
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NELSON LEVY Timna
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ZEMANOVA Vera
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
STARKE Pauline
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo
+39
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VARGA Brigitta
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LKHAGVAJARGAL Delgermaa
0
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BAATARSUKH Ganzaya
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TAIMAZOVA Madina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
TSERENDULAM Enkhchimeg
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BUTKEREIT Miriam
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GOSHEN Maya
+18
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
OTGONBAYAR Khuslen
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BOEHM Alina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LANIR Inbar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
UMEKI Mami
+42
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MUNKH-ERDENE Uuganjargal
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HERSHKO Raz
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MARATOVA Nazgul
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
VLADIMIROVA Daria
+9
+78 kg
+368