Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NARBAYEV Bauyrzhan
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KOKOLAYEV Matan
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
YANG Yung Wei
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
NAGAYAMA Ryuju
+40
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SEDDOUKI Reda
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
FLICKER Tal
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GUNJINLKHAM Sod-Erdene
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BAYANMUNKH Narmandakh
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KHYAR Walide
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ABULADZE Iago
+58
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BOROS Bence
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MAKHMADBEKOV Somon
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
AGAIAN Armen
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
NOMANOV Obidkhon
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
AKHADOV Shakhram
+40
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BATZAYA Erdenebayar
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LEE Joonhwan
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
DJALO Alpha Oumar
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KHUBETSOV Alan
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
NAGASE Takanori
+78
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HONG Suk woong
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KOCHMAN Li
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GRIGORIAN Aram
+12
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
THOMPSON Rhys
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PALTCHIK Peter
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ADAMIAN Arman
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KORREL Michael
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
IIDA Kentaro
+21
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ERDENEKHUU Munkhjargal
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TASOEV Inal
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PUUMALAINEN Martti
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
OTA Hyoga
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
OGAWA Yusei
+36
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TERBISH Ariunzaya
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GILIAZOVA Sabina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LEE Hyekyeong
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GANBAATAR Narantsetseg
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
TSUNODA Natsumi
+54
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
JUNG Yerin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SHISHIME Ai
-3
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
OYUNGEREL Oyunchimeg
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KURBONMAMADOVA Daria
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LIEN Chen-Ling
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
YOSHIDA Tsukasa
+15
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BOLD Gankhaich
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DASHKINOVA Zulhumar
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SHARIR Gili
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PRIMO Kerem
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
BADUROVA Kamila
+39
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NAZAROVA Shokhista
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MUNKHBAT Davaasuren
0
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
OTGONBAYAR Khuslen
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BOEHM Alina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LANIR Inbar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
UMEKI Mami
+42
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PAULUSOVA Marketa
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KIM Hayun
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GUSHCHINA Anna
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BERLIKASH Kamila
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DAMBADARJAA Nominzul
+21
+78 kg
+453